Drucken

 

 

  4. Kampftag      
GWK JV Ippon Rodewisch II JSV Rammenau Wertung Zeit
-66 Eisel, Richard Frohberg, Michael
10:0 4:15
-73 Morgner, Niklas Kasper, Moritz 10:0 3:08
-60 Scholze, Kevin Brzezinski, Markus 10:0 2:11
-90 Koch, Philipp Lommatzsch, Jonas 10:0 0:37
-100 Hübner, Marcel Scheffler, Carsten 10:0 1:27
+100 Koch, Steffen Reiter, Jens
10:0 0:12
-81 Müller, Jonas Klingner, Leonard 10:0 1:33
      70:00  
         
  PSV Kamenz JSV Rammenau    
-66 Kunisch, Niklas Frohberg, Michael 10:0 1:27
-73 Hertel, Constantin Born, Max 0:10 0:59
-60 Siegemund, Felix Brzezinski, Markus 0:10 0:54
-90 Schreiber, Anton
Scheffler, Carsten 10:0 1:03
-100 Lange, Fred
Lommatzsch, Jonas 10:0 0:31
+100 Siedler, Andre
Reiter, Jens 10:0 0:36
-81 Teich, Florian
Bauer, Daniel 10:0 0:37
      50:20  

 

 

  3. Kampftag      
GWK JSV Rammenau HSG Mittweida Wertung Zeit
+100 Reiter, Jens Hartmann, Tom 0:7 4:00
-81 Abbenseth, Arne Zdanowitz, Peter 0:10 2:51
-100 Dräger, Stefan Janke, Lino  10:0 1:24
-73 Kasper, Moritz Gräßler, Elias  0:10 3:40
-60 Frohberg, Michael Villmann, Thomas  10:0 0:01
-90 Scheffler, Carsten Unger, Martin  0:10 1:36
-66 Häntsch, Johan Last, Maurice  0:10 0:08
      20:47  
         
GWK JSV Rammenau SV Einheit Altenburg
Wertung Zeit
+100 Reiter, Jens Täuscher, Silvio 0:10 0:45
-81 Abbenseth, Arne Wolff, Marcel 0:10 0:21
-100 Lauer, Carsten Greese, Martin 0:10 0:51
-73 Born, Marx Romisch, Tim 0:10 0:54
-60 Brzezinski, Markus - 10:0 0:01
-90 Rodig, Lennard Schützner, Felix 0:10 0:06
-66 Frohberg, Michael Gabler, Jan 10:0 0:38
      20:50  

 

 

  2. Kampftag      
GWK SG Weixdorf JSV Rammenau Wertung Zeit
-73 Kurz, Benjamin Kasper, Moritz 0:10 3:35
+100 Gaulke, Pascal Reiter, Jens 10:0 1:29
-66 Anders, Florian Hänsch, Johan 0:10 3:48
-60 Albrecht, Dominic Frohberg, Michael 10:0 1:25
-90 Keil, Torsten Dräger, Stefan 10:0 0:30
-100 Weiher, Martin Hellwig, Matthias 10:0 0:43
-81 Schreiber, Jörg Bauer, Daniel 0:10 3:02
       40:30  
         
  JSV Rammenau Judo Holzhausen    
-73 Kasper, Moritz Heyer, Martin 10:0 1:40
+100 Lieback, Dirk Heunsch, Tom 0:10 2:18
-66 Hänsch, Johan Nessel, Justin 0:10 3:50
-60 Frohberg, Michael Koslan, Tristan 0:10 0:20
-90 Lommatzsch, Jonas Fritsch, Joseph 0:10 0:56
-100 Helwig, Matthias Mörseburg, Paul 10:0 0:24
-81 Bauer, Daniel Yenice, Yasin 0:10 2:06
      20:50  

 

 

  1. Kampftag      
GWK Döbelner SC JSV Rammenau Wertung Zeit
+100 Enge, Robert Reiter, Jens 10:0 3:51
-60 Rakib Frohberg, Michael 0:10 2:53
-73 Becker, Robert Kasper, Moritz 10:0 1:29
-90 Münch, Robert Dräger, Stefan 0:10 3:50
-100 Ernst, Georg Lommatzsch, Jonas 10:0 3:28
-81 Ernst, Jakob Bauer, Daniel 0:10 2:08
-66 Dakkner, Bekkhan Rudolph, Felix 0:10 0:50
      30:40  
         
  JSV Rammenau TSV Schlettau    
+100 Lieback, Dirk Dietze, Tizian 0:10 3:51
-60 Frohberg, Michael Blagnies, Heiko 10:0 0:53
-73 Born, Max Müller, Fabian 0:10 0:41
-90 Dräger, Stefan Süß, Florian 10:0 3:47
-100 Lommatzsch, Jonas Schulz, Paul 0:10 2:45
-81 Bauer, Daniel Kirsche, Lucas 0:10 0:14
-66 Rudolph, Felix Schuster, Hendrik 0:10 3:51
      20:50  

551