Drucken
 
 
  2. Kampftag      
GWK JSV Rammenau PSV Leipzig
Wertung Zeit
-57B Dinkel, Marie
Grötsch, Amarah
10:0  
+70 Budde, Carolin Reinke, Juliane 0:10  
-57A Pilarski, Lisa Kästner, Sophie
10:0  
-63A Voigt, Ronja Kracht, Anika 10:0  
-63B Steiner, Elisabeth Kracht, Susann 0:7  
-52 Boussaud, Marina Kästner, Lisa
10:0  
-70 Weinberg, Henrietta Willmann, Alina
10:0  
      50:17  
         
  JSV Rammenau JC Crimmitschau
   
-57B Röseberg, Eliza
Raak, Marina
10:0  
+70 Marschner, Saskia
Lugner, Iris
10:0  
-57A Pilarski, Lisa
Friedrich, Anne-Katrin
10:0  
-63A Schäfer, Darinka
Reinhardt, Isabelle
10:0  
-63B Voigt, Ronja Großer, Mayleen
10:0  
-52 Gloistein, Finja Engelmann, Luise 0:10  
-70 Pilz, Elisabeth Ginder, Christina
10:0  
      60:10  
  PSC Bautzen
JSV Rammenau    
-57B Jedinak, Caecillia Dinkel, Marie 0:10  
+70 Voigt, Milena Marschner, Saskia 10:0  
-57A Gabriel, Tina Pilarski, Lisa 0:10  
-63A Röschke, Sandra Schäfer, Darinka 10:0  
-63B Hielscher, Josefine Voigt, Ronja 0:10  
-52 Jäger, Vivia Rinke, Jennifer 0:10  
-70 Steeb, Karla
Weinberg, Herietta 0:10  
      20:50  
         
  Chemnitzer PSV
JSV Rammenau    
-57B Meester, Jessica Dinkel, Marie 0:10  
+70 Merkel, Michelle Pilz, Elisabeth 0:7  
-57A Sachse, Anaa-Maria
Pilarski, Lisa
0:10  
-63A Rebscher, Sabrina Steiner, Elisabeth 0:10  
-63B Puschmann, Anja Voigt, Ronja 10:0  
-52 Madl, Jenny Boussaud, Marina 0:10  
-70 Hammer, Juliana Weinberg, Herietta 0:10  
      10:60  
         
  AC Taucha JSV Rammenau    
-57B Günzel, Emely Gloistein, Finja 0:10  
+70 Erlebach, Leonie Budde, Carolin 0:10  
-57A Lauterbach, Lisa Marie
Marschner, Lucia 10:0  
-63A Prisacariu,Rebecca Schäfer, Darinka 0:10  
-63B Hemstedt, Jenny
Voigt, Ronja 0:10  
-52 Blagnies, Bettina
Streit, Michelle 10:0  
-70 Tzimopoulou, Elisawet Pilz, Elisabeth 0:10  
      20:50  
         
 
 
 
  1. Kampftag      
GWK JSV Rammenau PSV Leipzig
Wertung Zeit
-57B Pilarski, Lisa
Müntzenberg, Silva 0:7 4:00
+70 Budde, Carolin Willmann, Alina 10:0 0:36
-52 Boussaud, Marina Grötsch, Amarah 0:7 4:00
-57A Rinke, Virginia Acker, Laura 10:0 1:57
-70 Weinberg, Henrietta Kiesewetter, Tina 10:0 1:22
-63A Schäfer, Darinka Kracht, Anika 10:0 4:50
-63B Voigt, Ronja
Kracht, Susann 10:0 0:42
      50:20  
         
  JSV Rammenau JC Crimmitschau
   
-57B Becker, Nesrin
Friedrich, Anne-Katrin
0:10 1:06
+70 Bieler, Bonnie
Lugner, Iris
10:0 0:06
-52 Streit, Michelle
Engelmann, Luise
0:10 0:11
-57A Pilarski, Lisa
Fedorow, Viola
10:0 0:52
-70 Pilz, Elisabeth Lindner, Sarah
10:0 1:35
-63A Steiner, Elisabeth Reinhardt, Isabelle
10:0 1:42
-63B Voigt, Ronja Ginder, Christina
10:0 1:52
      50:20  
  PSC Bautzen
JSV Rammenau    
-57B Jedinak, Caecillia Rinke, Virginia 10:0 2:34
+70 Voigt, Milena Budde, Carolin 10:0 2:25
-52 Wittwer, Lena Boussaud, Marina 0:10 0:45
-57A Wenk, Emma-Sophie Pilarski, Lisa 0:10 0:35
-70 Röschke, Sandra Weinberg, Henrietta 0:10 1:52
-63A Hoffmann, Stella-Marie Schäfer, Darinka 0:10 0:49
-63B Hummitzsch, Lea Voigt, Ronja 0:10 1:33
      20:50  
         
  Chemnitzer PSV
JSV Rammenau    
-57B Sachse, Anaa-Maria Becker, Nesrin 10:0 2:55
+70 Merkel, Michelle Bieler, Bonnie 0:10 4:12
-52 Petzold, Monique Boussaud, Marina 0:10 2:15
-57A Peick, Clarissa Pilarski, Lisa 0:10 0:57
-70 Dreyer, Luise Weinberg, Herietta 0:7 5:48
-63A Rebscher, Sabrina Schäfer, Darinka 10:0 3:13
-63B Puschmann, Anja Voigt, Ronja 10:0 3:41
      30:40  
         
  AC Taucha JSV Rammenau    
-57B Hemstedt, Jenny Boussaud, Marina 0:10 5:21
+70 Hunger, Anna Marschner, Saskia 0:10 0:44
-52 Adam, Cassandra Rinke, Jennifer 0:10 0:24
-57A Günzel, Emely Pilarski, Lisa 0:10 2:55
-70 Prisacariu,Rebecca Pilz, Elisabeth 0:10 0:52
-63A Forster, Hannah Steiner, Elisabeth 0:10 1:58
-63B Tzimopoulou, Elisawet Schäfer, Darinka 0:10 1:01
      00:70  
         

559